Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Taian Yuzhuo Machinery Co., Ltd.

Vertical Turning Machine, CNC Vertical Lathe, Vertical Lathe Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Quality Low Price Vertical CNC Turning Machine, CNC Turning Center Slant Bed Lathe & CNC Turning Center, CNC Rim Repair Lathe/ Alloy Wheel Turning Lathe Machine with Ce Certificate and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Alloy Wheel Repair Cnc Lathe High Quality Low Price Vertical CNC Turning Machine

High Quality Low Price Vertical CNC Turning Machine

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Production Capacity: 200
Transport Package: Wooden Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: VCK1000
  • Process Usage: Metal-Cutting CNC Machine Tools, CNC Non-Conventional Machine Tools, Metal-Forming CNC Machine Tools
  • Control Method: Open-Loop Control
  • Performance Classification: High-End CNC Machine Tools
  • Condition: New
  • Chuck Size: 400mm
  • Trademark: YZ
  • Origin: China
  • Application: Metal
  • Movement Method: Point to Point Control
  • Numerical Control: CNC/MNC
  • Certification: GS, CE, ISO 9001
  • Max.Repair Wheel: 10-32inch
  • CNC Cotroller: Syntec
  • Specification: LWH 2300mm 1750mm1950mm
  • HS Code: 8458110090
Product Description
                    High Precision vertical Cnc Lathe VCK700
High Quality Low Price Vertical CNC Turning Machine

Specification

VCK700/VCK1000/VCK1300
Specifciation
ModelVCK700VCK1000VCK1300
Max.swing over bedmm70010001300
Max.cutting diametermm6609101210
Diameter of the worktablemm4006001000
Number of spindle speedsrpm50-50080-35080-350
Cutting feedratemm/min0.1-10000.1-10000.1-1000
Turret vertical moving distancemm600650750
Turret level of mobile distancemm450520720
Longitudinal fast shift speedmm/min800080008000
Vertical fast shift speedmm/min500060006000
Stations of tool carrier 444
Chuck sizemm400630800
Tool bar sectionmm25x2532x3240x40
Positioning Repeatabilitymm0.0120.0120.015
Positioning accuracymmX:0.012
Z:0.02
X:0.012
Z:0.02
X:0.018
Z:0.02
Motor powerkw1518.522
Machine sizeL W H mm2250x2150x26502450x2150x28502700x23003x200
Machine weightkgs580068008600
Standard Configuration
  1. CNC Controller KND / GSK or Syntec
  2. Manual Chuck
  3. Lighten system
  4. Automatic lubrication system
Select configure
  1. Cnc controller siemens
  2. Hydraulic Chuck
High Quality Low Price Vertical CNC Turning Machine


High Quality Low Price Vertical CNC Turning Machine
High Quality Low Price Vertical CNC Turning Machine



High Quality Low Price Vertical CNC Turning Machine
High Quality Low Price Vertical CNC Turning Machine
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Chao Han
*From:
To: Mr. Chao Han
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now