Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Taian Yuzhuo Machinery Co., Ltd.

Small CNC Lathe, CNC Lathe, Metal Lathe manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Precision Flated Mini Slant Bed Horizontal Metal Machining Small CNC Turning Lathe, Wheel Repair Wheel Refurbishment CNC Machine Alloy Wheel Lathe, Ca6161 Hot Sale Normal Lathe Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product CNC Lathe Machine Precision Flated Mini Slant Bed Horizontal Metal Machining Small CNC Turning Lathe

Precision Flated Mini Slant Bed Horizontal Metal Machining Small CNC Turning Lathe

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1 2-4 5+
FOB Unit Price: US $4,200 US $4,100 US $4,000
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1 US $4,200
2-4 US $4,100
5+ US $4,000
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 300-500
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: CK0632
  • Process Usage: Metal-Cutting CNC Machine Tools, CNC Non-Conventional Machine Tools, Metal-Forming CNC Machine Tools
  • Control Method: Open-Loop Control
  • Performance Classification: High-End CNC Machine Tools
  • Condition: New
  • CNC Controller: GSK,Siemens, Fanuc
  • After-Sales Services: One Year
  • Lubrication: Automati Lubrication System
  • Tool Turret: 4 6 8 Horizontial Turret Tools
  • Chuck: 3-Jaw or 4-Jaw
  • Transport Package: Wooden Case
  • Origin: China
  • Application: Metal
  • Movement Method: CNC
  • Numerical Control: CNC/MNC
  • Certification: SGS, CE, ISO 9001
  • Chuck Size: 200mm
  • Power Motor: 4kw
  • X Z Axis: Servo Driven
  • Work: Lighten System
  • Color: Custom
  • Trademark: YZ
  • Specification: LWH 1660mm1400mm1700mm
  • HS Code: 8458110090
Product Description
                   CK6432A High Quality CNC Lathe Machine
Precision Flated Mini Slant Bed Horizontal Metal Machining Small CNC Turning Lathe


Precision Flated Mini Slant Bed Horizontal Metal Machining Small CNC Turning Lathe

Precision Flated Mini Slant Bed Horizontal Metal Machining Small CNC Turning Lathe
Precision Flated Mini Slant Bed Horizontal Metal Machining Small CNC Turning Lathe

Precision Flated Mini Slant Bed Horizontal Metal Machining Small CNC Turning Lathe

                                                      Small CNC Lathe Machine
Specifciation
ItemsCK0625CK0632CK0640CK0660CK0680
Spindle boreΦ25mmΦ32mm Φ42mmΦ60mmΦ80mm
Max. swing over bedΦ300mm
Max. swing over carriageφ130mm
Max length of work piece240mm
X- axis max motion traveling schedule200mm
X-axis fast moving speed6000mm/min
Z- axis fast moving speed8000 mm/min
X-axis feed rates1~2000mm/min
Z- axis feed rates1~1800mm/min
Range of spindle speed50~2500rpm
Thread machining scope (metric system)0.25~12mm
Thread machining scope (British system)28~3 1/2
Stations of tool carriergang-type tool carrier
Power of the main drive motor3KW
Overall dimensions(L×W×H)1550×920×1450
Net weight850 kg
 

Standard Configuration and Specification
1-System:GSK928TD-L,servo motor and drive
2-Pneumatic collet,  
3-Tool row. 
5-Cooling system;
6-Lighten system;
7-Automatic lubrication system

Select configure
1-CNC system: Siemens808D,(warranty service) 
2-Hydraulic chuck
3-pneumatic chuck

4-Hydraulic tailstock
5-Horizontal six-station turret 


                                 
 TCK42 Slant bed cnc lathe
Specification
Model TCK42ATCK42BTCK42C
Max.swing over bedmm420
Max.rotation diameter over palletmm160
Travel mmX:240X:240X:220
Z:300Z:400Z:700
Linear guide widthmm303045
Spindle head model A2-5A2-6A2-6
Turret type gang-type tool carriergang-type tool carriergang-type tool carrier
Spindle boremm566262
Spindle speedrpm400040004000
Main motor powerkw5.57.57.5
Cutting speed mm/min1-40001-40001-4000
Positioning accuracy mm0.008/3000.008/3000.008/300
CNC controller Siemens808DSiemens808DSiemens808D
Cooling system MC-4000/ACP-251AMC-4000/ACP-251AMC-4000/ACP-251A
Automatic lubrication system 2232X2232X2232X
Lighten system  LED  
Machine sizemm2000X1400X1700  
WeightKgs1950  
 
                                 
    CNC VERTICAL LATHE
                                 VCK700/VCK1000/VCK1300

Specifciation
ModelVCK700VCK1000VCK1300
Max.swing over bedmm70010001300
Max.cutting diametermm6609101210
Diameter of the worktablemm4006001000
Number of spindle speedsrpm50-50080-35080-350
Cutting feedratemm/min0.1-10000.1-10000.1-1000
Turret vertical moving distancemm600650750
Turret level of mobile distancemm450520720
Longitudinal fast shift speedmm/min800080008000
Vertical fast shift speedmm/min500060006000
Stations of tool carrier 444
Chuck sizemm400630800
Tool bar sectionmm25x2532x3240x40
Positioning Repeatabilitymm0.0120.0120.015
Positioning accuracymmX:0.012
Z:0.02
X:0.012
Z:0.02
X:0.018
Z:0.02
Motor powerkw1518.522
Machine sizeL W H mm2250x2150x26502450x2150x28502700x23003x200
Machine weightkgs580068008600
Standard Configuration
  1. CNC Controller KND / GSK or Syntec
  2. Manual Chuck
  3. Lighten system
  4. Automatic lubrication system
Select configure
  1. Cnc controller siemens
  2. Hydraulic Chuck
 
                                                         
     CNC Machining Center

 
 VL430VL550VL650VL850VL1160
X travel (mm)4305506508001100
Y travel (mm)300350400500600
Z travel (mm)450500500500750
spindle nose to table
(mm)
100-550100-600120-620120-620150-900
spindle center to column (mm)383419481581659
X rapid feed (m/min)2020202036
Y rapid feed (m/min)2020202036
Z rapid feed (m/min)2020202024
cutting feed (m/min)1-101-101-101-101-10
torque(X/Y/Z) (N·m)5/5/57/7/77/7/1012/12/2020/20/20
table size (mm)700×300700×350800×4001000×5001200×600
table max load (kgs)200300350500700
table surface to ground (mm)760820840840950
T slot (mm)3×16×1103×18×1053×18×1253×18×1505×18×100
spindle type Belt
spindle speed (rpm)8000
spindle taper BT30BT40
main motor (kw)3.75.55.57.511
Accuracy(JIS)(mm)±0.005/300
repeatibility (JIS)(mm)±0.003
 machine weight (kgs)20002500290042007000
machine size (mm)1800*1700*
2100
2000*1900*
2300
2200*1950*
2300
2500*2200*
2500
3200*2500*
2900
Standard accessoryOptional accessory
Fanuc-0i-mate-MFMitsubishi M70/GSK218M/
Stntec controller
full enclosure machine guardArm type tool changer
 Funnel type ATCchip cart
automatic central lubrication system with alarm4th axis
Z axis counter-balance weightMetrol tool setters
spindle cooling unittransformer to suit local power supply
spindle side air blow
 nozzle&coolant nozzle
screw type chip conveyor
machine window with safety glasses 
rigid tapping  
auto power off  
3 colours warning lamp  
work lamp  
leveling pads&bolts 
operation manuals  
tool holder and pull stud  
 
Precision Flated Mini Slant Bed Horizontal Metal Machining Small CNC Turning Lathe





 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Chao Han
*From:
To: Mr. Chao Han
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category